Skip to main content

Donor Honor Roll

Thank you for your contributions!

2020 Individual and Corporate Donors to the Foundation (In Alphabetical Order)

Mary Abella

John & Jacqueline Abernathy

James C. Abner

Vinson Abraham

Jeff Achenbach

Abigail Acosta

Beth Adams

Michael Agnew

Claire-Anne Aikman

Isaac Akinrinsola

Michael Albrecht

Cindy Alcorn

Tracey Anderson

Alan V. Anderson

Daryl Andress

Susan Andrews

Kathy Andry

Gary Angstadt

Anonymous

James D. Anthony

Jeff Appel

Sue Applegate & Byron Harting

Sam Arce

Arctic Heating & Cooling

Julie Arnett

Barbara Arnold

Bryan Arnold

John W. Asbury

Eric Baiz

Sally Baker

Angie Baker

Jeri L. Ballantine

Dawn Ballantine

Lee Ann Balta

Jaime Barb

Jane Barker

Harold Barnes

Anna Barr

Dennis & Bonnie Barrow

Lauren Bashenow

Kelli Bastin

Judy Bastnagel

Tonya Battee

Lauren Bauer

Brad Baxter

Ruth Beaver

Claire & Sean Belby

Gabie Benson

Magdalen Bergeron

Keith & Paula Bergfeld

Louise Bergmann

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices of Indiana

Judy Berthold

David Bickell

Dale Billman

Jerry R. Bintz

Ted Bitting

Kristie Blankenhorn

Olga Bliuc-Haggard

Ann Block

Julie Boksa

Jeffrey Boller

Randie L. Bonwell

Jennifer Booker

Gadi Boukai

Clay B. Bowden

Dan & June Bowden

JBG, Inc.

Emily Bowman

Robyn Breece

John Brens

David & Jane Brenton

Mark Brici

Bruce & Justine Bright

Bertie Broadhurst

Barbara Brooks

Jamie Brown

Rhoda Brown

Charlene B. Brown

Austin Brown

Sheila Brunette

Nguncer Bualteng

Wendy Buckler

Alicia Buckley

Cameron Buening

Carol Bullock

Marie Bunting

Steve Burkhardt

Catherine Burris

Robert Burton

Jennifer Burton

Nicole Busse

Diane Bussell

Joseph Buttler

Alyssa Cady

Mike Cagle

Todd Callen

Jonathan Calvin

Kelly Campbell

Helen Carroll

Peggy Carten-Davis

Annie Caruso

Randy Casey

Chris Castetter

Julie & Tim Catton

David L. Caveness

Jenna Centofante

Century 21 Scheetz Legacy Foundation

Luci Chalian

Lara Chandler-Belsley & Matt Belsley

Cassandra Chandler-Dues

Melinda Chapman

Michael Chappell

Allison Chelminiak

Cindy Cherf

Sentrilock

Joseph T. Clinch

Patrick Cline

Pat Cline & Tuohy Bailey & Moore LLP

Carolyn Clow

Michael L. Coates

Christi Coffey

Brad Coffing

Katie Colden

Gina Coleman

Donna Collier

Dayne Collings

Debbie Collins

Jillian Collins

Sarah Colville

Tom & Ashley Colvin

Teresa Conley

Emily Conover

Tom Cooper

Larry Coplen

Cornerstone Inspection Services

Yevonne Corpening

Ebe Cotton

Stephanie Cotton

Eric Cottongim

Steve & Debbie Cox

Amy Cox

Michael Crafton

John Creamer

David Cronnin

Margaret Crosby

Jeana Culp

Laura & Tom Cunningham

Enterprise Title

Jill Curtis

Constance Cusick

Myra Daubenspeck

Cheryl Davis

Dawn Davis

Lori Davis Smith

Angel Dean

Jason & Kara DeArman

Julianne Deely

Angela Delise

Karen Deno

Dawn J. Deputy Poe & Jeff Cloyd

Kelly DeSchryver

Drew Dial

Claudel Dickantone

Donna Diercks

Amy Dinkins

LaToya Dix

Sarah Donaldson

Erin Donlan

Jill Dora

Terry Dowling

Julie Downey

Dee Downey

John Downey

Julie Downham

Amie & Cori Drudge

Amie Drudge

Norvin & Mary Dubois

Diana Dunham

Tevis Durbin

Kevin Durfee

Mary DuVall

Teresa P. Easterday

Lori Eckert

Missy Eggleston

Dee Eisenhour

Jason Engle

Ann Esreal Williams

The Evelo Team

Matt & Lacey Everett

F.C Tucker Company

Debbie Fairfax

Kurt Fancher

Deborah Fancher

Megan & Todd Ferris

Michael C. Ferron & Dr. Gregory Singleton

Boston Fields

Michael Fisher

Sam Fisher

Deborah Fleetwood

Jackie Flowers

Sarah Flynn Klein

Elizabeth Ford

Michael Fox

Team Frantz

Ryan Frantz

Stacy Frazier

David Frazier

Ron Frazier

Haily Frazier

The Fredbeck Group

Linda Freeman

Rachel Freitas

Lisa Galvin

Angela Garard

Bryant Gatz

Jayne Gauci

Kristian Gaynor

Jerry Gemmecke

Keri Gerig

Michael Germain

Doug Geske

Victoria Getman

Patricia K. Gill

Stacy Gillen

Kyle Gillette

Ann Gioe

Rich Goeman

Dave Goff

Stacia Gorge

Bradley Gough

Natalie Gould

Greater Downtown Division of MIBOR

Janelle Greenup

Katie E. Griffin

Dianna Grindean

Mark A. Groff

Sharyl D. Groves

Derek Gutting

Rachael Hack

Bill & Ginny Hacker

Lauren Hager

Kathy Hall

Jamie Hall

Meggie Hall

Hamilton County Division of MIBOR

Michelle Hammes

Hancock Division of MIBOR

Sherry L. Hanebutt

Tyler Hankins

Deanna Hardwick

Antoinette Harpster

Don Harrington

Alexandria Harris

Desiree S. Harrison

Mark Hartman

Judy Hasselkus

Anna Hassler

Nick & Amber Hawkins

Randy Hazel

Scott Hazel

Cole Heberling

Teresa Heffernan

Laura Heigl

Bernice Helman

Christine Hendricks

Hendricks Division of MIBOR

Stephanie Henry

Steffanie Hensley

Phil Herman

Jason Hess

Julie Hess

Dean & Rita Hicks

Robin Hicks

Troy Hicks

Bob Hicks

Carlos J. Higareda

Steve & Kelsey Hill

Karen Hilton

Katie Hintz

Kaye Hirt-Eggleston

Francis Hoar

Sarah Hockenbury

Howard Hoffman

Brian Hopson

Angela L. Hornsby

Tim Houterloot

Todd Howard

Natalie Howell

Jeffrey A. Howell

Andrew Huber

Deborah Hughes

Leslie Hughley

Erin Hundley

Bonita L. Hurt

Emily Huskey

Tracy & GR Hutton

Julianne Jaensson

Edward James

Nicole Jensen

Tom Johnson

Misi Johnson

Eric Johnson

Mark Johnson

Nicole Johnson

Beverly Johnson

Kelley Joice

Regina & James Jones

Pam Jones

Anthony Jones

Deanna K Jones

Brandy Jones

Nancy Juday

Jennifer Jurek

Christy Kalavsky

Chris Karr

Kenwyn Kealing

Nina Keefe

Nikki Keever

Jackie Keller

Ed Keller

Joseph Kempler

Janice Kernel

Arif Kheiri

Peggy Kieper

Bob Killmer

William Kimes

Tonya Kinchelow

Monica Kissner

Drew Klacik

Jerrod Klein

Stacey Klein

Angela Klocke

Michael Knowles

Judy Koehler

Denise Kouril

Courtney Kraft

Matthew Kressley

Mark & Rhonda Kuchik

Christina Kuehl

Dona Kyler

Andrea Lacy

Johnny Lane

Julie Lane

Jeanette Langford

Rae-Jean Langley

Renee Larr

Robert Lather

Morgan Lathery

Lynn Lawless

Jeff LeFors

Marena Leis

Jerry & Cheree Leugers

Robert J. Lewis

Glenn Lewzader

Jun Liu

Kathy Locke

Denise Long

Jeremy J. Long

Will Lonnemann

Joan Lonnemann

Donette Looper

Mark Lopez

Katie Lory

Jacqueline Lovell

Erin Lowder

Phil Ludlow

Rebecca Lund

Roger Lundy

Carol Luskiewicz

Barry Lux

Richard Lux Jr.

Barry Lux

Erin Lux

Nicole Lyon

Michael J. Lyons

Beth & John Lyons

Matt MacDonald

Michael & Kate MacGill

Jenna Majors

Katie Malott

Michelle Mann

Elizabeth Marks-Strauss

Elizabeth Marshall

Jill Martin

Isabelle Masquelin

Marty & Robin Matlock

William Maurer

Lindsay McAteer

David McClain

Susan J. McClain

Alison McConnell

Dwayne McCoy

Dwayne McCoy

Amy McIntyre

Harry McLaughlin Jr.

Eric McMillan

Bill McMurray

Margaret Meisberger

Michael Melton

Terry Melvin

Todd Messer

Helen M. Metken

Heather Meyer

MIBOR Service Corporation

Liz A. Michael

Jeffrey S. Miles

Zachary Miller

Loretta Miller

Brandi Miller

Angela Miller Brees

Betty Mitchell

Amy L. Mocas

David Moll

Donald Monahan

Suzanne Monson

Johnna Montgomery

Montgomery Division of MIBOR

Moore Family Foundation

Lisa Moos

Kimberly Morgan

Jonathan Morgan

Morgan County Division of MIBOR

David E. Morris

Paige Morris

Gregory W. Morrison

Patty Morton

Chip Murphy

Lynn Murray

Nancy Mutchmore

Loree Myers

Sylvia J. Nagy

Jared Nelson

Susan Nemeth

Kellie Nierzwicki

Tracey Nix

Robert Norman

Northside Division of MIBOR

Jamesha Norwood

Larry Nutt

Angela Oakes

Dixie Oberlin

Sarah O'Donnell

Craig Olney

Jason A. O'Neil

Jay O'Neil

Gene Ott

Denise Owens

Michelle Padro

Chris Pagano

Trudy E. Paige

Scott Pallikan

Debra L. Palmer

Marilyn Parrish

Patti Parsons

Nancy Patterson

Lara Paul

Kyle Peckinpaugh

Valerie Penn

Alyce Penry

Terrance Perkey

Rochelle Perkins

Justin Perrey

Scott Perry

Donna Perry

HouseMaster IndyNorth

Edward Petras

Cynthia A. Peyton

Espri Peyton

Sue Pfohl

Dell Phillips

Debbie Pidgeon

Shannon Plumer

Deb Polise

Mary Poppell

Christopher Porter

Janie Posey

Lona Prchal

Christopher G. Price

Elizabeth Priller

Courtnie Pruessner

Chris Pryor

Mike Puckett

Corene Pugh

Shaquenta C. Purdie

Ranj Puthran

Ryan Radecki

Kristin Rafferty-Burdine

Michele Ramsey

Terrence Rankin

RE/MAX Ability Plus

RE/MAX Realty Group

Stephanie Redman

Amanda Reed

Michelle M. Reese-Collins

Matt Reffeitt

Will Reno

Jessica Reynolds

Jennifer Reynolds

Jenny Rice

Diana Rice-Wilkerson

Carol M. Richardson

Cathy Richardson

Janet Richardson

Kathryn Richardson

Dick Richwine

Kimberly Riddle

Tracy Ridings

Reynaldo Riojas

Charles Roach

Christine Robbins

Amy Robbins

Matt Roberts

Hellena Robinett

Pam Roessner-Smith

Raymond Rohana

Kate Rossman

Gary Ruble

Jenni Ruiz

Indy & Janice Ruiz

Steven A. Rupp

Priscilla Russell

Catherine Rutan

Jennil Salazar

Chris Sanders

Brian Sanders

Amanda Schaumberg

Kristin Schlesinger

Karen Schmidt

Laura Schneider

Eric Schneller

Steve Schooler

Drew Schroeder

Brandy Schroeder

Security Home Inspections

Kara Seiter

Steve J. Sergi

Craig Sharpe

Gregory Sheldon

Nancy Shelton-Williams

Ashley Sherman

Daniel J. Shine

Charlie Shook

Jenny Shopp

Jen Short

Trisha Shumate

Dustin M. Sickinger

Connor Simonson

Jacqueliine Simpson

Patricia Sims

Beverly Fast Sinclair

Cheryl Sizemore

Martha J. Smart

Kolby Smethers

Kolby Smethers

Nancy & Mark Smith

Amanda Smith

James Smock

Tanya Smythe

Thea Snelly

Kristi Snider

Carole Snyder

Stacey Sobczak

The Somerville Team  Clifton

Brandy Sommer

Southside Division of MIBOR

Susan Sowders

Shelley Specchio

Randy Stephens

Alice L. Steppe

Laura Stevenson

Erica Stickler

Janet Stitt

Andrew W. Stone

John Stone

Jim Stone

Dorothy Stottlemyer

Stephen & Tina Sullivan

Randy Surette

Marsha Swails

Lynne Sweeney

AJ Sweeney

Cindy Sylvester

Sena Taylor

Brenda Taylor

Natalie Taylor

Alyssa Techaira

Anthony Telaroli

Sherry Thomas

Victoria Thomas

Steven Thompson

Jo C. Thompson

Alyssa Thurman

Jen Tigay

Nick Tillema

Jason A. Tillema

Tamyra Tinnes

Kelly C. Todd

Gina Tollini

Cathy Toombs

Patricia Torr

Marcos Torres

Joseph Traynor

Lisa R. Treadwell

Jobea Trefny

Sierra Troitsky

Laurie Tucco

Angela Turley

Jennifer Turner

Denise Turner

Sarah Van Bokkelen

Debbie Van Wyck

Ryan D. Vannatta

Rew VanWyck

Carl Vargas

Tracy Vatnsdal

Larry Vaughn

Carrie Vavul

Robert Waddey

Cate A. Waggoner-Lee

Brian Walker

Sibylle Walker

Brian Walker

Monica Waller

Shelly Walters

Huiyun Wang

Becky Wanick

Pam Ward

Nancy Warfield Dewbrew

Cathy Warga

Laura Waters

Gail Watts

Sally Webb

Jane Wells

Scott Wenclewicz

Mona Werling-Knight

Alice Wessel

Stacy L. West

Craig West

Julie West

Linda West

Dawn Whalen

Jake Wheatley

Lynn Wheeler

Marilyn White

Elizabeth White

Crystal White

David Whitlow

Yuvonda Wickwire

Jocelyn Wiegand

Frances Williams

Mark Williams

Robbie & Charles Williams

Allen Williams

Melissa Williams

Kenton Williams

Chris Wills

Jim Wilson

Denise Wilson

Nicole Wilson

David Winters

Joel Woelfle

Robert Woerner

Jennifer Wolfe

Women's Council of REALTORS

D. Mike Wood

Woodley Farra Manion Portfolio Management, Inc.

Jennifer Woods

Tamara Wright

Lynette Wuethrich

Fred Yde

Cynthia Yosha-Snyder

Dee Young

Robert C. Young

Brett Young

Stephen & Janet Zachary

Janet Zachary

Kyle Zachary

LeAnne Zentz

Lingwen Zhong

Mark Zukerman

  • Arctic
  • ATA
  • Bailey & Wood
  • Carpenter
  • Century 21 Scheetz
  • Choice Home
  • Cornerstone
  • Elements
  • Fairway
  • Fancher
  • FC Tucker
  • HouseMaster
  • Meridian Title
  • Northside
  • Sentrilock
  • Security Home Inspection

Powered by Firespring